Seleccionar página

listado empleados

Listado oficial de empleados activos año 2021.

 

NOMBRES APELLIDOS UNIDAD
BLANCA ROSA MARTINEZ SOLANO ACCESO A LA INFORMACION PUBLICA
GEMA DEL CARMEN GRANADOS DE HERRERA ACCESO A LA INFORMACION PUBLICA
RAUL ENRIQUE AMAYA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
SILVERIA DEL CARMEN AMAYA CHAVEZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
VICENTE CASTILLO MORALES ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
JORGE EDUARDO GONZALEZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
SABRINA ELIZABETH MUÑOZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
NORA ESTELA NAVARRETE MARTINEZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
MARIA CANDELARIA PINEDA PEÑA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
MARIA ORTEGA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
MARIA CONSUELO PACHECO RAYMUNDO DE MATIAS ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
JOSE ENRRIQUE ROSALES CABEZAS ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
VIDAL SOLORZANO TICAS ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
FIDEL ANGEL AGUILAR SALGADO ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
MIGUEL ANGEL ARGUETA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
SERGIO GUEVARA ARGUETA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
FRANCISCO JOYA BONILLA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
RAFAEL PARADA GARCIA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
FRANCISCO ERICK AGUILAR SALGADO ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
JOSE MARTIN VASQUEZ DIAZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
EDWIN ALEXANDER ARCE FLORES ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
CARLOS ALBERTO FLORES PINEDA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
ESMERALDA ISABEL CISNEROS DIAZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
JOSE OMAR BERMUDEZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
JACOBO APARICIO OSORIO ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
MARGARITA ISABEL VASQUEZ LOZANO ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
LUCIA ELSY PALOMO DE FLORES ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
JOSE ALBERTO PORTILLO NAVARRETE ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
JESUS ANTONIO ZELAYA HERNANDEZ ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
PABLO ANTONIO AVILES COREAS ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
HERMINIA MARIBEL NAVES CASTRO ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
CARLOS JAVIER GOMEZ MARAVILLA ADMINISTRACION DE MERCADO
SANTIAGO DE JESUS BERRIOS ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
PABLO EMILIO MIJANGO CERNA ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
LUIS RODOLFO SALGADO SERPAS ARGUETA ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
JOSE CANDELARIO REYES ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
HERSON JOSE REYES DE LA O ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
JOSE WILLIAM ZELAYA ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
JOSE MAYEN RODRIGUEZ TORRES ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
MISAEL ARNULFO NAVARRETE MORALES ALUMBRADO PUBLICO
MIRIAN ISABEL CABALLERO DE SANTOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
MERCEDES DEL CARMEN ESPERANZA SANTOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
BLANCA AZUCENA LOPEZ MEJIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
CAROLINA ELIZABETH MENA SANCHEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MARIA ADELA MOLINA DE TURCIOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
ANA MARIA MUÑOZ DE CRUZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
GLORIA ELIZABETH VILLALTA UMAÑA ASEO MUNICIPAL
BERNARDINA DE JESUS YANES DE SANTOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOEL SOFONIAS AGUILAR QUINTANILLA ASEO MUNICIPAL
LUIS ERNESTO AGUILAR Y AGUILAR ASEO MUNICIPAL
ALEX WILFREDO AMAYA BERMUDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MIGUEL GREGORIO AMADOR GARAY ASEO MUNICIPAL
CARLOS ARTURO ALVARENGA DE JESUS ASEO MUNICIPAL
REINA ISABEL AGUILAR DIAZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
ARMANDO RIGOBERTO BARAHONA DOMINGUEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
ROSA ADELA BERMUDEZ ARGUETA ASEO MUNICIPAL
ALFREDO BENITES ASEO MUNICIPAL
MARCOS SERGIO CASTILLO FLORES ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE CRUZ LEON ASEO MUNICIPAL
ALFREDO CANALES TORRES ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN ESTEBAN CAMPOS HERNANDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
ISMAEL ALBERTO CAMPOS CAÑAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
LUIS ALONSO CAMPOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
MANUEL DE JESUS CAMPOS CARDONA ASEO MUNICIPAL
MOISES ARNULFO CORTEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MANUEL DE JESUS CORTEZ PORTILLO ASEO MUNICIPAL
SANTOS REYES CERNA ROQUE ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE FERNANDO DE PAZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE RUBEN DE PAZ BERMUDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
EVIM ANTONIO FLORES ASEO MUNICIPAL
YESENIA CAROLINA FLORES DE HERRERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
OSCAR ORLANDO GUEVARA ASEO MUNICIPAL
RAFAEL GARCIA OSORIO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE RICARDO GUEVARA CERNA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE RAMON GRANADO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN CARLOS GAITAN SOLANO ASEO MUNICIPAL
MARCOS ANTONIO GRACIAS BONILLA ASEO MUNICIPAL
MARIA ANTONIA HERNANDEZ DE MEJIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
OSCAR ARMANDO HERNANDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN JOSE HERRERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
WILBER GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ RIVERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
FRANCISCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LOBO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE SALVADOR INGLES ASEO MUNICIPAL
CARLOS IRAHETA SORIANO ASEO MUNICIPAL
RAMON IVON JOYA BELTRAN ASEO MUNICIPAL
ANTONIO DE JESUS JIMENEZ LOPEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
GERMAN ANTONIO JOYA BELTRAN SERRANO ASEO MUNICIPAL
BARTOLO DE JESUS MEJIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JULIO CESAR MUÑOZ CRUZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
VICTOR MANUEL MEJICANOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
FRANCISCO ANTONIO MEJIA MACHADO ASEO MUNICIPAL
PEDRO ANTONIO MEJIA URIAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
JESUS ELIAS MEJIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
LUIS ALBERTO MOLINA MUÑOZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
PAULO EMILIO MUÑOZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
CARLOS MARIO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MARCOS ANTONIO MENDEZ MARTINEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
DIEGO ALBERTO MEJIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ESTEBAN MENDOZA ASEO MUNICIPAL
ELMER ALEXANDER MORALES VILLALTA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ANTONIO ORREGO ASEO MUNICIPAL
NAPOLEON DE JESUS PONCE ASEO MUNICIPAL
RIGOBERTO ANTONIO PERALTA AREVALO ASEO MUNICIPAL
MIGUEL AGUSTIN PORTILLO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN FRANCISCO QUINTANILLA ASEO MUNICIPAL
SERGIO ERNESTO QUINTEROS FLORES ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ZEPEDA ASEO MUNICIPAL
DOMINGO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
ANDRES RIVERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
WILIAM ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SORIANO ASEO MUNICIPAL
SANTOS ANTONIO RAMOS ROMERO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ROBERTO RIVERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ANGEL SEGOVIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE DIMAS SOTO ROSA ASEO MUNICIPAL
EDUARDO TAMACAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
FRANCISCO ANTONIO TORREZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
HUGO ARMANDO VENTURA ESPINAL ASEO MUNICIPAL
MAURO ANTONIO ZELAYA GRANADOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
AGUSTIN BELAGIO RAMOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
CARLOS ARTURO ROSALES ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE HERIBERTO RIVERA DURAN ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE LUIS VILLALTA JANDRES ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN MARTINEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
FRANCISCO ANTONIO SANTOS PERDOMO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ANTONIO JUAREZ MUÑOZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO CAMPOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
MANUEL DE JESUS RAMOS VASQUEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
CARLOS HUMBERTO DIAZ MONTES ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE FRANCISCO VILLEGAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
DIMAS ANTONIO BERMUDEZ SIGARAN CASTILLO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN FRANCISCO SERRANO CABEZA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ERICK CASTELLANOS RIVERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
ALFONSO ANTONIO GALDAMEZ LEMUS ASEO MUNICIPAL
FRANCISCO ARTURO FLORES PERDOMO ASEO MUNICIPAL
NEIBER RENE BENITEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSUE ANTONIO REYES ALEMAN ASEO MUNICIPAL
FRANKLIM ALEXANDER LOPEZ APARICIO ASEO MUNICIPAL
RAMON AQUILINO HENRIQUEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
EDWIN BALMORE BRIZUELA GOMEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
ROSA VILMA DE PAZ MARTINEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE MOISES BAUTISTA ESPERANZA ASEO MUNICIPAL
RAMON REMBERTO CORTEZ ARGUETA ASEO MUNICIPAL
NICOLAS DE JESUS TREJO RIVERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
MARVIN SAUL LEMUS CRUZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
NELSON NOE HERNANDEZ RIVERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO ORELLANA ASEO MUNICIPAL
CARLOS ARTURO GOMEZ GARCIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
OSCAR OVIDIO GONZALEZ  PORTILLO ASEO MUNICIPAL
MILTON GEOVANNI MEJIA RIVERA ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ALBERTO REYES REYES ASEO MUNICIPAL
WALTER MISAEL CRUZ FLORES ASEO MUNICIPAL
MOISES DEL TRANSITO AGUIRRE MIJANGO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE ISABEL GONZALEZ MIGUEL ASEO MUNICIPAL
ERICK IVAN SORTO SERRANO ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
GERSON VLADIMIR HENRIQUEZ  MEJIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
CARLOS ALFREDO CHAVEZ MONTOYA ASEO MUNICIPAL
MARIO ORLANDO GARCIA CABEZA ASEO MUNICIPAL
SERGIO GEOVANNI ALVAYERO ORELLANA ASEO MUNICIPAL
VICTOR JONATHAN LOZANO RIVAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
LUIS ALONSO HERNANDEZ GUIDO ASEO MUNICIPAL
RICARDO ABELINO JIMENEZ LOPEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JULIO CESAR SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MIGUEL ANGEL REYES ALEMAN ASEO MUNICIPAL
DURJAN LOZANO SEGOVIA ASEO MUNICIPAL
WILBER ANTONIO CASTILLO MENDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
RICARDO GUADALUPE CERNA ROQUE ASEO MUNICIPAL
JULIO DE JESUS HERNANDEZ CARRANZA ASEO MUNICIPAL
LUCIO OVIDIO COREAS IGLESIAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE EDENILSON GAITAN ASEO MUNICIPAL
RICARDO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ALVARADO ASEO MUNICIPAL
DOUGLAS ALEXANDER BENAVIDES CONTRERAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
JUAN CARLOS AGUILA MARAVILLA ASEO MUNICIPAL
VLADIMIR ALEXANDER RAMIREZ CALDERON ASEO MUNICIPAL
LUIS ERNESTO DURAN GONZALEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
RAMIRO ANTONIO ORELLANA MUÑOZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
VIGLEER ALEXANDER GRANADOS POSADA ASEO MUNICIPAL
CHRISTIAN DANILO AMAYA RIVAS ASEO MUNICIPAL
AROLD ISAAC GARAY ASEO MUNICIPAL
ROBERTO ANTONIO MARTELL GUTIERREZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
SAMUEL ELIGIO LOPEZ CAMPOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
LUIS ALEJANDRO ARCE PREZA ASEO MUNICIPAL
OSCAR ARISTIDES MIRANDA LOPEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
SANTOS DE JESUS GARCIA GONZALEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
WILLIAN ALBERTO GRANADOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
JONATHAN ISAI CERNA CAMPOS ASEO MUNICIPAL
EDWIN ELENILSON HERRERA HERNANDEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE SAMUEL RIVERA SANCHEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
KEVIN JOSE LARA FLORES ASEO MUNICIPAL
VICTOR MANUEL PARRILLA GONZALEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
MANUEL DE JESUS GRANADOS QUINTANILLA ASEO MUNICIPAL
RUBEN ANTONIO CASTRO LINARES ASEO MUNICIPAL
FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS YANES ASEO MUNICIPAL
JONATHAN STEVEN FLORES PEREZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ ASEO MUNICIPAL
CINDY MARIA AGUILAR ABARCA AUDITORIA INTERNA
JULIA AMERICA QUAN FLORES AUDITORIA INTERNA
DOLORES DEL CARMEN MULATO CHICAS C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
JACQUELINNE CAROLINA ASCENCIO RAMIREZ C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
TELMA IMELDA BRAN APARICIO C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
GISELA MARGARITA BELTRAN DE ALFARO C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
YESENIA DEL CARMEN CASTRO MARTINEZ C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
KENNY LORELY ELIZABET LEIVA ESPERANZA C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
MARIA REINA PERAZA CHICAS C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
VANESSA DEL CARMEN CASTRO LINARES C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
JULIA MARIA PAIZ DE APARICIO C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
LILIAN RACHELL ARTIGA RODRIGUEZ C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
ANA SILVIA DE  MARIA AMAYA DE MEJIA C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
YESICA DALILA FRANCO MENDEZ C.B.I.  10 DE MAYO
MARTHA LUISA QUIROZ CHAVEZ CARRERA ADMINISTRATIVA MUNICIPAL
RONALD CARDONA BELTRAN CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
VIDAL ERNESTO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
WILL VIDAL LEIVA VAQUERANO CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
JOSE FERMIN CASTELLON LOVOS CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
MANUEL DE JESUS MARTINEZ MARINERO CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
ANA LUISA MAGARIN GARCIA CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
LILIAN DEL CARMEN MENDOZA VDA DE VILLACORTA CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
GUSTAVO ROGELIO ORELLANA RIVAS CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
ROMAN VIRGILIO SERPA JOVEL CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
JOSE WILLIAM RIVERA DE PAZ CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
ISAIAS ERNESTO SORIANO RIVERA CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
MORENA  ISABEL ESTUPINIAN ZELAYA CATASTRO DE INMUEBLE
ANA STELLA CABEZAS RODRIGUEZ CATASTRO EMPRESA
JOSE RUBEN HERNANDEZ BATRES CATASTRO EMPRESA
GUILLERMO ENRIQUE REYES BARRIOS CATASTRO EMPRESA
MARIA CONCEPCION RUIZ CANTARERO CATASTRO EMPRESA
HILDA DEL CARMEN SIBRIAN VILLALOBOS CATASTRO EMPRESA
GERMAN ARMANDO VILLEGAS CATASTRO EMPRESA
ROBERTO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CATASTRO EMPRESA
ISAIAS ENOC VASQUEZ BERMUDEZ CATASTRO EMPRESA
ROGER ASTUL BAIRES LOPEZ CATASTRO EMPRESA
CARLOS HUMBERTO GRANADOS ALVARADO CATASTRO EMPRESA
JOSE VICENTE RUIZ CANTARERO CATASTRO EMPRESA
JOSE ALVARO COREAS VALENCIA CATASTRO EMPRESA
SULEYMA LISET RODRÍGUEZ DE ZAVALA CATASTRO EMPRESA
ROBERTO MILO SALMERON ARIAS CATASTRO EMPRESA
ALLISON PATRICIA AREVALO MORALES CEMENTERIO
NICOLAS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CEMENTERIO
JOSE NATIVIDAD REYES HERNANDEZ CEMENTERIO
RICARDO MOLINA OSORIO CEMENTERIO
ROBERTO CONCEPCION CRUZ LUNA CEMENTERIO
GRISELDA JEANETH GRANADOS CEMENTERIO
WENDY MARGARITA RIVERA  CRUZ CEMENTERIO
MANUEL EDUVIGES SANCHEZ QUINTANILLA CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE PREVECION DE LA VIOLENCIA
MIRNA ROXANA ZELAYA DE GALDAMEZ CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE PREVECION DE LA VIOLENCIA
NORMA EDITH ARGUETA DE SANCHEZ CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE PREVECION DE LA VIOLENCIA
NORMA MICHELLE LARIN CHACON CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE PREVECION DE LA VIOLENCIA
HAYDEE ABIGAIL RAMIREZ FUNES CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE PREVECION DE LA VIOLENCIA
CESAR ALBERTO RIVERA IRAHETA CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE PREVECION DE LA VIOLENCIA
WILSON GEOVANNI BAIRES GRANADOS CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE PREVECION DE LA VIOLENCIA
RAMON ARTURO BERMUDEZ CENTRO RECREATIVO LAG.PALO GALAN
MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZ CENTRO RECREATIVO LAG.PALO GALAN
VICTOR AMILCAR CAMPOS CENTRO RECREATIVO LAG.PALO GALAN
EDGAR OMAR GOMEZ HERNANDEZ CENTRO RECREATIVO LAG.PALO GALAN
LUIS ALONSO ARAUJO MARTINEZ CENTRO RECREATIVO RIO EL MOLINO
RENE ORLANDO CASTILLO ZELAYA CENTRO RECREATIVO RIO EL MOLINO
OSCAR OVIDIO CASTRO CENTRO RECREATIVO RIO EL MOLINO
ANDRES DE JESUS MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ CENTRO RECREATIVO RIO EL MOLINO
ANGEL GUSTAVO SERRANO BENAVIDES CENTRO RECREATIVO RIO EL MOLINO
KAREN ESTEFANI CRUZ PANIAGUA CENTROS DE ALCANCES
JUAN ANTONIO MATA VENTURA CENTROS DE ALCANCES
ALEXIS NEFTALÍ AYALA RODRÍGUEZ CENTROS DE ALCANCES
OSCAR ENRIQUE MEJIA ROSA CENTROS DE ALCANCES
OLINDA DEL CARMEN MARAVILLA MEMBREÑO CENTROS DE ALCANCES
MARIA MAGDALENA AMAYA CENTROS DE ALCANCES
FERNANDO ANTONIO FAJARDO RODRIGUEZ COMUNICACIONES Y PRENSA
BERTA ALICIA RODRIGUEZ ASCENCIO COMUNICACIONES Y PRENSA
MAX ALBERTO HERNANDEZ LIZAMA COMUNICACIONES Y PRENSA
MARIO ENRIQUE CUELLAR PORTILLO COMUNICACIONES Y PRENSA
RENE AMILCAR RIVERA CORTEZ COMUNICACIONES Y PRENSA
HECTOR EFRAIN CERNA LOPEZ COMUNICACIONES Y PRENSA
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO ARIAS COMUNICACIONES Y PRENSA
MARIO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
SALVADOR LOVO CONTRERAS CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
JOSE MAURICIO ZELAYA CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
WILLIAN ISAIAS VELASQUEZ CORTEZ CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
ENA DEL CARMEN MEJIA ANDRADES CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
CARLA MARIA BENAVIDES CANALES CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ MENDOZA CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
MANUEL DE JESUS SERRANO ROSALES CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
JHONNY STANLEY HERNANDEZ JOVEL CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
ANA DOLORES AMAYA AGUILAR BARRERA CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
REINALDO  JESUS HERNANDEZ ORREGO CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
FRANCISCO ADALI PADILLA HERNANDEZ CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
JESSICA CELINA ALBERTO CHAVEZ CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
MARIA GUADALUPE AVALOS RIVERA DE RODRIGUEZ CONCEJO MUNICIPAL
MARGARITA ELIZABETH RUBIO DE MURGAS CONTABILIDAD
LUIS DANIEL RAMIREZ VALLE CONTABILIDAD
YESSENIA IBETH BARDALES DE RIVERA CONTABILIDAD
DINORA ITBELA GONZALEZ DE AGUILAR CONTABILIDAD
REINA MIRIAN ALVAREZ DE FLORES CUENTAS CORRIENTES
DORA ELSY BONILLA VASQUEZ CUENTAS CORRIENTES
JUAN JOSE GARAY CUENTAS CORRIENTES
NOEMY DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ FLORES CUENTAS CORRIENTES
DAVID HERIBERTO PINEDA RIVAS CUENTAS CORRIENTES
OSCAR RENE RAMOS ROMERO CUENTAS CORRIENTES
MARITZA DEL CARMEN RIVAS DE RAMIREZ CUENTAS CORRIENTES
MARIA MAGDALENA LOZANO SEGOVIA CUENTAS CORRIENTES
ABEL ANTONIO CAMPOS TURCIOS CUENTAS CORRIENTES
JACOBO ANGEL MENDOZA RAMOS CUENTAS CORRIENTES
JOSSEE MARIA VIDES ORTIZ CUENTAS CORRIENTES
DAVID ALEXANDER MORALES RAMIREZ CUENTAS CORRIENTES
LUIS ALBERTO MARIN CRUZ CUENTAS CORRIENTES
JOSE EDITH ALVAYERO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
LAZARO CAÑENGUEZ MONICO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE ALEJANDRO CARRILLO BARRERA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE EUFRACIO GONZALEZ HUEZO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JUAN JOSE GRANADOS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE ADAN HERNANDEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE ISMAEL JOVEL CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
ALBERTO ANTONIO LOPEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
MARIO ABELIO MENDEZ LOVOS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
PAULINO ANTONIO MARAVILLA BERMUDEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
FRANCISCO ANTONIO MEJIA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JORGE ALBERTO OSEGUEDA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE ROMULO PINEDA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
MEDARDO DE JESUS RIVAS HERNANDEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
OSCAR RIVAS SALGADO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
ROBERTO RENE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE DIMAS ZELAYA MEJIA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE LUIS MENDEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE LUIS CERON AVILES CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE MILTON PEREZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
MARIO DE JESUS MARTINEZ FLORES CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
RENE DANILO AYALA MEJIA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ ORREGO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
WALTER ERNESTO RIVAS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
RUDYS ULISES GUTIERREZ COREAS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
SONIA DEL CARMEN OSEGUEDA GARCIA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
ROMEO FRANCISCO FRANCO LOZA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JUAN FERNANDO GONZALEZ SIGARAN CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE RODRIGO HERNANDEZ MEMBREÑO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE CANDELARIO BERMUDEZ ARGUETA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
VICTOR MANUEL VASQUEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ CAMPOS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BERNAL CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
GLORIA MARGARITA GUTIERREZ DE HERRERA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
NESTOR EDENILSON GAMEZ DE PAZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
NELSON ADONAY CASTRO GUEVARA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
CARLOS MARIO PENADO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JUAN ALEXANDER MEJIA JIMENEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
MILTON ANTONIO PINEDA  FUNES CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
ALEXANDER DE JESUS DOMINGUEZ CALIX CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE IGNACIO VELASQUEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
FREDIS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARGUERA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE ERNESTO PINEDA ARIAS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
FELICIANO HENRIQUEZ LARA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
LUIS WILFREDO RIVERA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
GILBERTO OMAR FLORES CONTRERAS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
SANTIAGO DE JESUS VELASQUEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE HUMBERTO NAVES CORTEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
WILLIAM ALEXANDER SURA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
OMAR JOEL MURILLO ROSA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
LUIS FERNANDO GUADALUPE MOSSO ARAUJO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE ROBERTO RAMOS CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
CLAUDIA CAROLINA ANGEL MEJIA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
MANUEL ANTONIO CEDILLOS  UMAÑA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
OSCAR AMILCAR CRUZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JOSE OVALDO CARRANZA ESCOBAR CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
EDGAR ARMANDO RIVERA LOPEZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
OVALDO WILSON CARRANZA OCHOA CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
SANTIAGO CUBIAS DIAZ CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
SAMUEL DE JESUS PENADO CUERPO DE AGENTES MUNICIPALES
JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR LOPEZ DEPORTE Y CULTURA
ANA MARISOL LUNA  DE MAJANO DEPORTE Y CULTURA
IRIS HAYDEE NAVARRO ROSA DEPORTE Y CULTURA
ROBERTO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ DEPORTE Y CULTURA
GONZALO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ DEPORTE Y CULTURA
ALEXIS VLADIMIR MARAVILLA ARAUJO DEPORTE Y CULTURA
ERIK ISRAEL CRUZ ORELLANA DEPORTE Y CULTURA
JULIO ELENILSON CAMPOS LOPEZ DEPORTE Y CULTURA
MARIA CECILIA CHAPETON DESPACHO
LUIS ERNESTO AYALA BENITEZ DESPACHO
NORMA JUDITH AYALA BEJARANO DESPACHO
JOSE ROBERTO JIMENEZ RIVAS FILARMONICA MUNICIPAL
FLOR MAGDIELA CASTILLO DE LOPEZ FILARMONICA MUNICIPAL
JORGE ALBERTO AVILA RODRIGUEZ FISCALIZACION
RICARDO ALFREDO BONILLA PANIAGUA GERENCIA ADMINISTRATIVA
FREDY HERNAN QUINTANILLA MELARA GERENCIA DE SERVICIOS CIUDADANOS
WILBER NOE RAMOS DEL CID GERENCIA DE SERVICIOS CIUDADANOS
DINORA ESMERALDA BERMUDEZ DE AYALA GERENCIA FINANCIERA TRIBUTARIA
MARIELA DEL CARMEN CORADO DE SANCHEZ GERENCIA GENERAL
DANIEL ALCIDES POLIO CHAVEZ GERENCIA GENERAL
SEBASTIAN RAMOS PARADA GESTION DE RIESGO
JUAN ALBERTO PALMA QUINTANILLA GESTION DE RIESGO
DIANA ESMERALDA ALVARENGA MENDOZA GESTION DOCUMENTAL Y ARCHIVO
MARIA ISABEL GUZMAN DE VASQUEZ GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL
DIANA AMAYA DE CHAVARRIA MEDIO AMBIENTE
FRANCISCO ANTONIO BERMUDEZ ROMERO MEDIO AMBIENTE
JORGE GILBERTO COREAS RIVAS MEDIO AMBIENTE
MANUEL DE JESUS ESPINOZA VASQUEZ MEDIO AMBIENTE
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MEDIO AMBIENTE
RIGOBERTO AREVALO ZELAYA MEDIO AMBIENTE
CARLOS MARIO ORREGO PALACIOS MEDIO AMBIENTE
PEDRO JUAN MARTINEZ MEDIO AMBIENTE
SAUL ADALBERTO GARCIA MEDIO AMBIENTE
MARIA CANDELARIA FLORES PEREZ MEDIO AMBIENTE
JOSUE ISAIAS CACERES GOMEZ MEDIO AMBIENTE
JOSE FELIPE CASTILLO RIVERA ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
OSCAR ARMANDO GUEVARA ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
JOSE ERICK HENRIQUEZ GARAY ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
JOSE EXEQUIEL MEJIA RIVAS ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
ORLANDO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
ROBERTO ELISEO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
JOSE DIMAS RIVERA ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
FIDEL ANGEL CASTELLANOS CHAVEZ ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
WALTER ERNESTO GUTIERREZ ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
JOSE RIGOBERTO AREVALO ALVARADO ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
MARIO ANTONIO ZELAYA CALIX ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
CARLOS LEONEL VASQUEZ CARRANZA ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
MARIO ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
EFRAIN ANTONIO VASQUEZ FLORES ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
ROBERTO ENRIQUE BELTRAN LOPEZ ORDENAMIENTO COMERCIAL
ASMIR OLIMPO LOPEZ GRANADOS PARQUES Y JARDINES
CIPRIANO HERNAN QUINTANILLA GAITAN PARQUES Y JARDINES
MILAGRO SOLEDAD MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO INSTITUCIONAL
ANA ESTER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO INSTITUCIONAL
JUAN JOSE AMAYA AGUILAR BARRERA PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
YOVANYS CHAVEZ APARICIO PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
JOSE ULISES HERNANDEZ NIETO PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
WILVER ADAIAS HERNANDEZ CRISTALES PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
RAMON ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
ANA CLEOTILDE SANCHEZ DE BONILLA PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
BRENDA EUNICE CERNA CLAVEL PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
EDWIN ALFREDO CAMPOS PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
RICARDO JOSE ORTIZ JURADO PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
MARIO ERNESTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ PLANIFICACION Y DESARROLLO URBANO
ALICIA YANIRA BENAVIDES CASTILLO PRESUPUESTO
DAVID ANTONIO GARAY RODRIGUEZ PRESUPUESTO
RENE ASTUL ALCANTAR CHAVARRIA PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
NELSON DAVID AMAYA LOPEZ PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
GUILLERMO ANTONIO CAMPOS PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
MARIA DE LA CRUZ DIAZ DE HERNANDEZ PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
ANA DEYSI FUNES DE NAVES PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
JOSE ROBERTO JIMENEZ VIGIL PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
VICENTA INES MEJIA RIVERA PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
ROSA OLINDA MELARA VAQUERANO PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
INGRID CAROLINA PORTILLO MACHADO PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
BLANCA ALICIA QUINTEROS VIUDA DE NUILA PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
JOSE BALTAZAR RODRIGUEZ CASTRO PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
ISABEL ATILIO VASQUEZ DIAZ PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
GIOVANNI ENRIQUE FLORES CASTRO PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
ELIAS FERMIN GUEVARA QUINTANILLA PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
ZOILA ELIZABETH LOPEZ ARCE PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
NOE ANGEL RAMOS ROMERO PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
DANIEL OSWALDO ALEGRIA IGLESIAS PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
LISSETTE GUADALUPE ESQUIVEL DE TORRES PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
MAURO ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
MARLENE DEL CARMEN ZELAYA DE UMAÑA PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
JOSE OSCAR CRUZ GUZMAN PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
JOSE ISMAEL TORRES PACHECO PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
HILDA GLADIS MIJANGO AGUIRRE PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
YANETH MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ NATIVI PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
AZUCENA MARISOL RODRIGUEZ RAMOS PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
RAFAEL JOSE AYALA LOPEZ PROVEEDURIA ACTIVO FIJO Y SERVICIOS GENERALES
ALEXANDER ALBERTO ARRIVILLAGA RAMIREZ PROYECCION SOCIAL
LUCIA DEL CARMEN DE  LA O PROYECCION SOCIAL
JUAN  JOSE GARAY PROYECCION SOCIAL
FANNY CAROLINA MATA DE FLORES PROYECCION SOCIAL
JULIO CESAR OSEGUEDA PROYECCION SOCIAL
NELSON GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ PEÑA PROYECCION SOCIAL
MIGUEL ANGEL ZEPEDA RODRIGUEZ PROYECCION SOCIAL
JUAN GILBERTO MEJIA AGUILAR PROYECCION SOCIAL
FREDY ALEXANDER MIJANGO ALEMAN PROYECCION SOCIAL
SERGIO ISAAC BERMUDEZ ARAUJO PROYECCION SOCIAL
ALEJANDRO ALFREDO AYALA DIAZ PROYECCION SOCIAL
TANIA YAMILETH MIRANDA LOPEZ PROYECCION SOCIAL
ELMER EFRAIN GRACIAS PROYECCION SOCIAL
RUBEN ELIAS MARTINEZ SANDOVAL PROYECCION SOCIAL
JOSE LEONCIO HERNANDEZ FLORES PROYECCION SOCIAL
FRANCISCO ANTONIO BARAHONA GUTIERREZ PROYECCION SOCIAL
CRISTIAN JOSE GRANADOS RIVERA PROYECCION SOCIAL
CARLOS VIDAL GONZALEZ CHAVARRIA PROYECCION SOCIAL
MARIA GUADALUPE FLORES DE CAMPOS PROYECCION SOCIAL
JACOBO EDGAR VASQUEZ CUBIAS PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
SIMON ARAUJO PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
JOSE MARIA LARIN GOMEZ PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
DOUGLAS VLADIMIR QUINTANILLA RIVERA PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
GEOVANNI WILFREDO RODRIGUEZ MEDRANO PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
RIGOBERTO VILLATORO GOMEZ PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
NAPOLEON  ALFREDO ZAYAS RODRIGUEZ PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
GEORGE FERNANDO LEIVA CABALLERO PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
JOSE DANIEL ROSALES GRANADOS PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
JOSE RAUL DE PAZ PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
YESENIA YAMILETH QUINTANILLA MACHADO PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
CARLOS ANTONIO CAMPOS PEREZ PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
FRANCISCO ALBERTO GUZMAN MARTINEZ PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
JOSE ALFREDO SEGOVIA QUINTANILLA PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
ALEXANDER ARISTIDES QUINTANILLA MONJARAS PROYECTOS Y RED VIAL
NELSON GABRIEL GARAY LEIVA RASTRO Y TIANGUE
DANIEL SANTOS RIVERA GOMEZ RASTRO Y TIANGUE
JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RASTRO Y TIANGUE
ROMEO ALONSO SANCHEZ MOREIRA RASTRO Y TIANGUE
JOSE PEDRO SERPAS VASQUEZ RASTRO Y TIANGUE
JOSE ANTONIO SIBRIAN ALAS RASTRO Y TIANGUE
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS BARRERA RASTRO Y TIANGUE
SAMUEL ELI SERRANO LEMUS RASTRO Y TIANGUE
JORGE LUIS GONZALEZ AESCHBACHER RASTRO Y TIANGUE
JESUS ANGEL VELASQUEZ ORELLANA RASTRO Y TIANGUE
DAYANA ROXI ABREGO ESPINAL RECUPERACION DE MORA
ANA LORENA ALVARADO DE FUNES RECUPERACION DE MORA
CARLOS AMILCAR MARTINEZ ARGUETA GOMEZ RECUPERACION DE MORA
ESMERALDA AZUCENA REYES DE CHAVEZ RECUPERACION DE MORA
KARLA NOEMI URIAS MEJIA RECUPERACION DE MORA
ANA RUTH RAMOS CASTILLO RECUPERACION DE MORA
RICARDO DAGOBERTO PALACIOS SALMERON RECUPERACION DE MORA
ANA GABRIELA VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ RECUPERACION DE MORA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CRUZ SOSA RECUPERACION DE MORA
JOSE HUMBERTO SEGOVIA RAMIREZ RECUPERACION DE MORA
OLGA  ESTELA JOVEL UMANZOR RECURSOS HUMANOS
ANA CECILIA PORTILLO DE HERNANDEZ RECURSOS HUMANOS
OSCAR ARMANDO RAMIREZ SERRANO RECURSOS HUMANOS
ANA GLORIA GUZMAN DE ROMERO RECURSOS HUMANOS
MARIA BERFALIA AYALA CARCAMO RECURSOS HUMANOS
YOSSEF JONATHAN RAMOS ZELAYA RECURSOS HUMANOS
AQUILINA DE JESUS BERRIOS REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
JUANA FRANCISCA FLORES DE ORTEGA REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
DAVID ALEXANDER HERRERA ZELAYA REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
JOSE SALOMON MONJARAS RODRIGUEZ REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
HENRY GUSTAVO MUÑOZ ZARAGOZA REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
JOSE DAVID ROSALES MARTINEZ REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
CANDELARIA DEL TRANSITO ZELAYA BATRES REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
ISRAEL AMILCAR QUINTANILLA PARADA REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
JUANA LISSETTE UMAÑA ORELLANA REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
CLAUDIA ARELY CERNA DE TORRES REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR
ODIR DE JESUS PARADA MARTINEZ RELACIONES PUBLICAS
MAURICIO ROBERTO FLORES HERNANDEZ RELACIONES PUBLICAS
EDIK MARINA RIOS SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL
PATRICIA YANETH VALENZUELA DE GUTIERREZ SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL
LUIS ALEJANDRO GARCIA GUEVARA SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL
JESSICA MARISELA QUINTANILLA GUTIERREZ SINDICATURA
RAFAEL ANGEL AREVALO GARCIA TALLERES
RENE ANTONIO AGUILAR CRUZ TALLERES
JOSE OLAYO GONZALEZ TALLERES
OSCAR ANTONIO HERNANDEZ TALLERES
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LARA ASCENCIO TALLERES
MARIO NORBETT PORTILLO MARIN TALLERES
PEDRO ANTONIO ORELLANA CORTEZ TALLERES
ADOLFO DE JESUS REYES SERPAS TALLERES
JOSE AMILCAR SERRANO MOZO TALLERES
OSCAR AMILCAR HERNANDEZ TALLERES
MAURO ADAN FLORES VASQUEZ TALLERES
RICARDO ALONSO GARCIA CABEZAS TALLERES
MARIO NORBELT PORTILLO RAMIREZ TALLERES
DAVID WILFREDO NUÑEZ MARTINEZ TALLERES VOCACIONALES
WILLIAN ANDERSON PALACIOS SALMERON TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACION MUNICIPAL
YENI  JACQUELINE RENDEROS ROSALES TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACION MUNICIPAL
OSCAR RENE SANCHEZ QUINTANILLA TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACION MUNICIPAL
MARIO ALBERTH FLORES SANCHEZ TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACION MUNICIPAL
LUIS ALONSO TEOS PALACIOS TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACION MUNICIPAL
ISRAEL DE JESUS ALFARO SERRANO TESORERIA
GUADALUPE DE JESUS CHAVEZ MEDRANO TESORERIA
BERTA LIDIA MELENDEZ CAMPOS TESORERIA
ALBA LORENA PINEDA DE VARGAS TESORERIA
LISSETTE ESMERALDA PORTILLO ALFARO TESORERIA
SANTIAGO REYES ALFARO TESORERIA
FATIMA XIOMARA CERNA DE BONILLA TESORERIA
WENDY GABRIELA CAMPOS GOMEZ TESORERIA
BLANCA OFELIA GUEVARA FLORES TESORERIA
LAURA ESTELA FUNES ELIAS UACI
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ UACI
ANA YANCI BERMUDEZ DE CAMPOS UACI
KARLA VERONICA TURCIOS GONZALEZ UACI
PEDRO ALEXANDER SANCHEZ QUINTANILLA UNIDAD AGROPECUARIA
RULDMAN OVIDIO COREAS LOPEZ UNIDAD DE LA JUVENTUD
YESSENIA NOHEMI CRUZ SOSA UNIDAD DE LA MUJER
NICOLE SARAI CACERES MENDEZ UNIDAD DE LA MUJER
MIRIAM ARAUJO ORELLANA UNIDAD DE LA NIÑEZ Y ADOLESCENCIA
JUAN PABLO FLORES PEREZ UNIDAD DE LA NIÑEZ Y ADOLESCENCIA
JOSE MIGUEL RIVERA POLIO UNIDAD EMPRESARIAL
DOUGLAS GEOVANNY CAMPOS VASQUEZ UNIDAD JURIDICO
WILLIAM EPIFANIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ UNIDAD JURIDICO
BLANCA ORISTELIA VANEGAS HERNANDEZ UNIDAD JURIDICO
JOSE ERNESTO ESTUPINIAN RAMIREZ UNIDAD JURIDICO
DELMY ROXANA PEÑA DE SORIANO UNIDAD JURIDICO